Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

2 BHK for sale in Sector 43, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 43? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 198+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 43. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 43, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (975 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
DLF Phase 4, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (892 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sector 43, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1344 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 43, Gurgaon
...Read more
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/15
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B...+ More
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/13
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Huda City Centre Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Seraj Ahmed
1/32
Resale
DLF Richmond Park
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Sector 42/43 Metro Station Bus StopClose to CyberHubClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Park Place
2.78 kmfrom
₹5.72 Cr - 9.28 Cr
DLF Park Place
DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 54, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Amaris
4.75 kmfrom
₹3.68 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Emaar Amaris
Emaar India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 62, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
5.02 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/11
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vishnu Kumar
1/12
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CS
C S HOMES
1/7
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vishnu Kumar
1/8
Resale
DLF Regency Park 1
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to CyberHub
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vishnu Kumar
1/8
Resale
DLF Regency Park 1
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.27k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to CyberHubClose to Sector 42/43 Metro Station Bus ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
Updated
2w ago
VR
Viscaria Real Estate

2 BHK Flat in Sector 43

1 BHK Flat
₹12.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 43

1 BHK Flat
₹23.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Park Place
₹5.72 Cr - 9.28 Cr
DLF Park Place
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 54, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats