0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Flats for Sale in Sector 43, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VE
Vohra Estate Amit Vohra
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.79 K - 16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/38
Verified
Resale
Ansal Maple Crescent
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.47k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
NH
NEXUS HOMES
Play video
1/10
Resale
Sujjan Vihar
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/26
Resale
Ansal Maple Crescent
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
5.02 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Anmol
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Ashiana Anmol
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 38, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
6.26 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Prime
6.72 kmfrom
₹86.47 L - 1.15 Cr
Signature Global Prime
Signature Global
2 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
KP
KALKIREALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
VH
Vistaar Homz
1/13
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Huda City Cent...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/24
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus St...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VY
Vikram Yadav
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to Huda City Centre Metro Station2...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Park
₹2.2 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Pioneer Park
by Pioneer Urban
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 61, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Heights
₹2.65 Cr - 3.91 Cr
M3M Heights
by M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Prime
₹86.47 L - 1.15 Cr
Signature Global Prime
by Signature Global
2 BHK Flat
Sector 63, Gurgaon
KP
KALKIREALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
AR
Anand Realtech
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to HUDA City Centre M...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HR
Hanuprop Reality
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Palm Floors Sushant Lok 1
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to HUDA C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HR
Hardik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
RS
Rishi Singh
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Mandy.nov327
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
DLF Regency Park 1
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 43, Gurgaon

Garden Villas,Block C2
22,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
16,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
16,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block B
17,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 43, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Icon
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 43,Gurgaon
7.93 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Richmond Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Pinnacle
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 43,Gurgaon
12.56 Cr-12.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Sushant Apartment
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades Hightown Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
5.8 Cr-8.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverglades The Peach Tree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
90.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Maple Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
1.6 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Huda PWO Apartments
Property