Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Resale in GLS Avenue 81

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by GLS Infra

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments

5

Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+25
GLS Avenue 81 Project Images
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/17
Verified
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AY
Ajay Yadav
1/19
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School, Sector...+ More
N
Nitin
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
N
Nitin
1/20
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
N
Nitin
1/20
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/11
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/11
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/11
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/11
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
JM
JAI MAA DURGA PROPERTY
1/11
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
1/19
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹84.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hiten Realtors
1/11
New Booking
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SS
Shri Shyam Realty
1/11
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 81

Sector 81,Gurgaon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
43.89 L - 81.41 L
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Sector 81,Gurgaon
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
36.46 L - 76.91 L
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.0 L - 1.35 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Gurgaon
2.98 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Serenity Hills Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-5.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-214.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRG Ultimus
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 90,Gurgaon
72.39 L-82.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Terra & Sol
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 80,Gurgaon
3.11 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 86
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Gurgaon
53.77 L-77.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ompee Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.0 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.38 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Manesar,Gurgaon
2.01 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Anantam