More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Manesar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 2? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Manesar, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1864 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 2, Manesar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1625 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 2, Sector 70A
2 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 2, Sector 89A
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Sector 2, Sector 5
3 BHK Flat (1889 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 2, Sector 102
2 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 2, Manesar
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹22.5 L
Sector 2, Silani
3.5 BHK Flat (2438 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 2, Manesar
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 2, Manesar
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 2, Sector 84
...Read more
Z
ZeroFeeHomes
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
C
Citiprop
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
R
Rohtashtomar11
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
HR
Hanuprop Reality
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/4
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AB
ASHIYANA BUILDCON PVT Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ompee Global School- 0.1 kmMedeor Hospital, Manesar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India Gurugram- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square-INX...+ More
Updated
3w ago
T
Tanuj
1/9
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.43k/sq.ft
2438 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
1.48 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
1.63 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
TA
The Assetree
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
3.35 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4.79 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 2 more
SR
Sehgal Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
ER
Earth Real Estate
1/10
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
KP
Krishna Properties
1/7
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
KP
Krishna Properties
1/7
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GURU JI REALTORS
1/8
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to St. Xavier's High School
Shree Shyam Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
F
FreeBHK.Com
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Manesar for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT
Updated
1d ago
MB
Manish Bhatia
355 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 99, Gurgaon
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.34 L/sq.yd
355 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
PP
Professional Propmart
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manesar for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking