Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 9? Housing.com offers 10+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 9, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 9A, Sector 9
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 9A, Sector 9
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Bhawani Enclave, Sector 9
M2K Olive Green Floors (745 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Sector 104, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 9A, Sector 9
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 9A, Sector 9
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Krishna Colony, Sector 7
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Krishna Colony, Sector 7
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Vikas Nagar, Sector 10
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 104, Gurgaon
...Read more
GJ
Guru Ji Associats
1/21
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shivam Kaushik
1/24
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector-4 Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shivam Kaushik
1/14
Resale
CGHS Abhinav Apartment
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
GR
GSB Reality Homes
+ 2 more
1/26
1.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.61 K - 23.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4d ago
Arpit
Owner
1/15
Verified
Resale
CGHS Khushboo CGHS
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Dheeraj Yadav
Owner
1/48
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
1.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
1.60 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
1.65 kmfrom
₹4.55 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Hero The Palatial
Hero Realty Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2.93 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 5.17 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3.01 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
KH
Krishna Homes
1/10
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deepak Singh
1/20
1.25 km away
New Booking
M2K Olive Green Floors
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/9
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹89.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
KH
Krishna Homes
1/8
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/8
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KH
Krishna Homes
1/14
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹84.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
KH
Krishna Homes
1/12
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
Partap Rana
Owner
1/10
Resale
CGHS Viman Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenKids Area
Royal Realtors
1/8
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Abhinav Jaiswal
Owner
1/11
1.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 9

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Elise
₹1.67 Cr - 4.19 Cr
Lotus Elise
by Lotus Realtech Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Royal Realtors
1/8
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
CG
CGHS Group
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Sector 9, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2011
CG
CGHS Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 9, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
CG
CGHS Group
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Sector 9, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
CG
CGHS Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 9, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2010
DB
DS Buildwell Projects
1/3
1.15 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 7, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
Ambuj Goswami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 7 for Rs. 6500000
1.04 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 9, Gurgaon

Sector 9A
12,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devilal Colony
8,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Enclave
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 9, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Abhinav Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Viman Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS The New CRPF Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS IFCI Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wings Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
90.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Sagarkunj Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Khushboo CGHS
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
93.6 L-93.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes RPF Housing Society
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 9,Gurgaon
5.8 Cr-5.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 9, Gurgaon

Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37C
1 people rated this locality
5
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft