Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Shahpur, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shahpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shahpur, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1935 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 25, DLF Phase 2
MGF The Vilas Apartment (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 25, Gurgaon
Emaar MGF The Vilas (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr - 6.6 Cr
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
MGF The Vilas (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 25, Gurgaon
DLF Chisholm Apartments (250 sq.ft)
₹24.8 L - 42.8 L
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
...Read more
MD
MGF Developments

2 BHK Flat in Sector 25, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2013
EI
Emaar India
1/26

2 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹5.81 Cr - 6.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.35 Cr - 10.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.9 Cr - 19.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.4 K/sq.ft
MD
MGF Developments
1/10
MGF The Vilas
RERA
3.4

2 BHK Flat in Sector 25, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹10.03 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹14.33 Cr - 17.14 Cr
Possession: Nov, 2013
D
DLF
1/11
1.02 km away

2 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹11.25 L - 20.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L - 42.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Shahpur)

VY
Vikram Yadav
1/10
1.7 kms away
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
K
Kunal
1/22
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
PN
Property Network
1/25
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to CyberHub
KE
Kutub Estate
1/29
2.9 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to CyberHub
SH
Sukoon Homes
1/7
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam...+ More
SH
Sukoon Homes
1/10
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramGated Community24*7 S...+ More
SH
Sukoon Homes
1/7
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
SH
Sukoon Homes
1/10
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vih...+ More
RG
Rosswell Group Realty
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 42-43 Metro Station- 5.1 kmNaive...+ More
R
Rahul
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.81k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramLift24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/26
3.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
JP
J P Realtors
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Delhi Public School Sushant Lok| Best School in Gurugram | Top ...+ More
JP
J P Realtors
1/14
3.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to Manav Rachna International SchoolClose to Airport24*7...+ More
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/11
4.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.07k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
SS
Sanjay SkyRise Reality
1/19
4.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shalom Hills International School- 2 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 1.9 km  ...+ More
SS
Sanjay SkyRise Reality
1/26
4.3 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark Facing
SH
Sukoon Homes
1/9
4.6 kms away
Verified
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramClose to The Maurya Schoo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shahpur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of S R Sukhavas Residences
Property
DLF Phase 3,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in OM Shiva Dream Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Gurgaon
46.55 L-84.55 L
Residential Lands for Sale in HCBS Glen Wood
Residential Plots
Jhajjarrural,Jhajjar
99.99 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika Phase 2
Property
Sector 31,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector 26A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92 Phase 7
Property
Sector 44,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Imperialstone The Flower City
Residential Plots
Sector 21,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shahpur, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 2
15 people rated this locality
4.49
19,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 3
60 people rated this locality