More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 721

Flats for Sale in Athgaon, Guwahati - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Athgaon? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Athgaon. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Athgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Athgaon, Guwahati - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹75.91 L
Geeta Nagar
2 BHK Flat (881 sq.ft)
₹47.55 L
Bamunimaidam, Guwahati
Residential Plot (1444 sq.mt)
₹28.0 L
Jyotikuchi
2 BHK Flat (888 sq.ft)
₹48.56 L
Zoo Tiniali, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Silphukuri, Guwahati
4 BHK Flat (2266 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Datalpara, Dhirenpara
4 BHK Flat (2619 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Rehabari, Guwahati
4.5 BHK Penthouse (5100 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Bharalumukh
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹97.92 L
Rehabari, Guwahati
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Geeta Nagar, Guwahati
...Read more
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/22
5.47 km away
New Booking
Piya Green Hills
RERA
₹75.91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/2
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹47.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Ankur Jyoti Das
Owner
1444 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jyotikuchi, Guwahati
5.02 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.mt
1444 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 3.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
GP
Gurudev Properties
1/13
3.51 km away
New Booking
Urban Enclave
₹48.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Television Station of Doordarshan Bus ...+ More
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Silphukuri for Rs. 8500000
2.41 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
PR Properties
1/3
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
2266 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/2
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2619 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ajay Vermq
Owner
1/4
0.63 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Community Plus
1/5
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹97.92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Community Plus
1/5
5.47 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CP
Community Plus
Play video
1/8
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Min Kumar
Owner
3.52 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Community Plus
1/9
0.68 km away
New Booking
₹79.62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
RH
Rj Homes
1/17
5.47 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
CP
Community Plus
1/6
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹34.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek Agarwal
Owner
1/8
1.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Community Plus
1/3
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Arindam
Owner
1/3
4.51 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Maligaon- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex...+ More
CP
Community Plus
1/8
0.78 km away
New Booking
₹47.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sairealestatemarketting
1/9
3.51 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Community Plus
1/10
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹43.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Community Plus
1/5
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KDas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lal Ganesh for Rs. 5900000
3.56 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/9
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Purnajyoti Konwar
Owner
1/9
4.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sibanan Boruah
Owner
1/12
4.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/9
5.47 km away
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Community Plus
1/11
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹61.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Community Plus
1/2
3.56 km away
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
Sandip Gulati
Owner
1/23
4.47 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SAI R.N.S Academy- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 3.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Athgaon, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Enclave
Property
Athgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaga Shankar Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Athgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraf House
Property
Athgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Victor Rana Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Athgaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Protech Pritam
Property
Athgaon,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Athgaon, Guwahati

Rehabari
3 people rated this locality
5
6,096