Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Resale properties in Hatigaon, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
IP
IMPERIAL PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Little Flower School
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/13
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/17
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
AC
ABU Construction And Agency
1/16
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Achyut Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/10
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/7
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Nazma Sultana
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Wasim Anzum Laskar
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Manash Bora
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Tanmoy
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IMDAD National Infra
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Rana Ashok Dora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hatigaon for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
H Pathak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1225 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatigaon for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Kaustov Ranja Bora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1040 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hatigaon for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Debarun Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hatigaon for Rs. 50000000
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft