SMSurya Mukhi ConstructionRequest ImagesSurya Mukhi Kimaya Square RERA3 BHK Flat in Japorigog 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2026 Updated 4d agoContact
Pragjyotish Housing + 1 more1/181.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePiya Green Hills RERA3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Geeta Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹80.03 L - 93.32 L3 BHK Penthouse₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Protech Group1/183.4 kms awayZero BrokerageProtech Pride RERA2 BHK Flat in Satgaon 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 619 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Ridhi Sidhi Group1/134.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRidhi Sidhi Residency RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Beltola 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.07 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 2.05 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
NINK Infra1/85.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMigang Okum RERA3 BHK Flat in Khanapara 3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1336 - 1712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
PIPercept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd1/243.0 kms awayRoshni Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Noonmati 3 BHK Flat₹64.58 L - 77.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Prime Home Builders1/264.6 kms awayDivine Bliss RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Beltola 2 BHK Flat₹76.45 L - 77.52 L3 BHK Flat₹99.96 L - 1.13 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1141 - 3320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
P R Properties1/71.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSwasteek Tusar Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Geeta Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 1811 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Prime properties n Realtors1/84.0 kms awayZero BrokerageDulan Residency 2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati 2 BHK Flat₹52 L3 BHK Flat₹71.12 LAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
KCKhushi Construction1/54.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKhushi Aroti Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Noonmati 2 BHK Flat₹59.13 L3 BHK Flat₹75.63 L - 77 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
A2Z Flats1/144.1 kms awayZero BrokerageGlobal Solitaire RERA3 BHK Flat in Beltola 3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
RBRiscon Builders Pvt Ltd1/164.8 kms awayZero BrokerageRiscon Abode RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1664 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
Pragjyotish Housing + 1 more1/235.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePiya Elite RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khanapara 2 BHK Flat₹56.01 L3 BHK Flat₹72 L - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K - 7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 2398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
KIC Resources Ltd1/236.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGulmohar RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati 3 BHK Flat₹70 L - 84.34 L4 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
PIPercept Infra Realtors Pvt Ltd1/71.1 kms awayPercept Edifice RERA3 BHK Flat in Narikal Bari 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1325 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
MBMagnum Builders Guwahati1/22.0 kms awayD Magnum Tiara RERA3 BHK Flat in Dispur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 859 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
GNGriha Nirman Guwahati1/182.0 kms awayGriha Bhoglaxmi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarumotoria 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1134 - 1607 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
UAUday Associates Proprietor Pinky Dey1/22.2 kms awayUday Usha Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Lachit Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 614 - 981 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
PDPrakriti Developers1/72.2 kms awayPrakriti Shom Satya RERA3 BHK Flat in Lachit Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹87.79 L - 98.45 LAvg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1470 - 1657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
ADABS Developers1/32.4 kms awayABS Daffodil RERA3 BHK Flat in Lachit Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹83.68 LAvg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
SDShristi Developers1/22.4 kms awayShristi Govinda RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajgarh 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 671 - 904 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact