Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Anand Nagar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Nagar)

Mayank Jain
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
SHREYA SHARMA
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Pradeep Khishte
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Vivek Karara
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Daulat Ganj for Rs. 2600000
4.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Pradeep Khishte
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 2800000
4.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Gjendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Thatipur for Rs. 2200000
4.9 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 1.4 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney ...+ More
Deependra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 6500000
5.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakmani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhav Ganj,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature City 1
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Khureri,Gwalior
24.95 L-1.46 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Anand Nagar, Gwalior

Moti Jheel
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheel Nagar
4,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinay Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
IIITM Campus
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Sadan
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prasad Nagar
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathiyapaur
2,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramji Ka Pura
5,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deo Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.