Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dabra, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Munnikushwah
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.6 kmDr. Anant Ketkar- 1.5 kmBalaji Complex- 1 kmDabra Bus Stand- 0.6 km
Priyanka Shrama
Owner
700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dabra, Gwalior
Resale
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmDr. Anant Ketkar- 0.1 kmBalaji Complex- 0.1 kmDabra Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Naresh Kushwah Ji
Owner
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dabra, Gwalior
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dabra, Gwalior

Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dabra, Gwalior

DB City
2 people rated this locality
5
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deen Dayal Nagar
5 people rated this locality
3.7
5,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Blue Lotus Hills
7,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thatipur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lashkar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Badagaon
2,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinay Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Morar
3 people rated this locality
4.17
5,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tansen Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Girwai
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft