Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 5, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 171

New Residential Projects in Hurawali, Gwalior - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hurawali? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hurawali, Gwalior - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Sengar Colony, Gwalior
Jaetal Vihar (612 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Habipura, Gwalior
Sheetal Mansion (901 sq.ft)
₹27.03 L
Saraswati Nagar, Gwalior
Kylin Virendra Vilas (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Tulsi Vihar Colony, Gwalior
Ramrati RR Tower
Price on Request
Ramji Ka Pura, Gwalior
Shiva Apartment (1210 sq.ft)
₹23.6 L
New Balwant Nagar, Gwalior
Gulmohar City - Apartment (1050 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 41.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmo Courtyard
4.66 km away

Property in Ramaua, Gwalior

Possession: Nov, 2024
JG
Jaetal Group
3.94 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Habipura, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SN
Sheetal Nath Infradev Pvt Ltd
2.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Saraswati Nagar, Gwalior

3 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KG
Kylin Group
3.41 km away

3 BHK Villa in Tulsi Vihar Colony, Gwalior

3 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
RB
Ramrati Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramrati RR Tower
7.78 km away

Property in Ramji Ka Pura, Gwalior

Possession: Feb, 2018
SA
Shiva Associates and Baldev Builders Pvt Ltd
3.04 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Balwant Nagar, Gwalior

3 BHK Flat
₹23.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
NG
Neoteric Group
1/10
2.16 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulmohar City, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GR
Glr Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of GLR Garden City
7.76 km away

Property in Nagor, Gwalior

Possession: Sep, 2024
GR
Glr Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of GLR Garden City 1
7.76 km away

Property in Nagor, Gwalior

Possession: Sep, 2024
GR
Glr Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of GLR Garden City 2
7.76 km away

Property in Nagor, Gwalior

Possession: Dec, 2024
SI
Sunlife Infratech
1/22
2.12 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dongarpur, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹55.42 L - 67.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 86.21 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shriji Awas Vikas Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Woods Residency
1.23 km away

Property in Sirol, Gwalior

Possession: Sep, 2022
FB
Fenway Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City 2
8.23 km away

Property in Khureri, Gwalior

Possession: Feb, 2026
SD
Sapna Developers
4.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lashkar, Gwalior

2 BHK Flat
₹18.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PG
Patsariya Group
1/2
2.59 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Balwant Nagar, Gwalior

3 BHK Flat
₹28.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SC
Sakshi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakshi Avenue

Property in Hurawali, Gwalior

KG
Kylin Group
3.4 km away

3 BHK Villa in Tulsi Vihar Colony, Gwalior