More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in New Grasim Vihar Colony, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Grasim Vihar Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Grasim Vihar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Grasim Vihar Colony, Gwalior - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Farm House (2000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
New Grasim Vihar Colony, Gwalior
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (New Grasim Vihar Colony)

Abhishek
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Rupali
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 2.4 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Gunjan Mahore
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Saksham Puniyani
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 1.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Rinku Rana
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
SHREYA SHARMA
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Bharat Garg
Owner
1/10
2.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Samant Tomar
Owner
1/17
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 2 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 5.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 3.6 km
Jitendra Lodhi
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Radha Krishan Katare
Owner
1/29
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Ankush
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Keshar
1/14
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kampoo

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
Rahul
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Dharmendra Kushwah
Owner
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Digvijay Singh Bhadouria
Owner
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.8 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 1.7 km
Amit
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanganga College Of Education &English Medium School- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More
Ritesh Pal
Owner
1/15
3.0 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.6 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Sumit Bhatnagar
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
SMSINGHAL
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around New Grasim Vihar Colony, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Colony
Property
Tulsi Vihar Colony,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Grasim Vihar Colony, Gwalior

IIITM Campus
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gadhaipura
3,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prasad Nagar
4,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tansen Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Birla Nagar
7,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheel Nagar
4,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Sadan
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Vihar
4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathiyapaur
2,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durgapuri
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.38%
Rise in last 1 Year