Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Premnagar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Premnagar)

Gunjan Mahore
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Digvijay Singh Bhadouria
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.8 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 1.7 km
Dharmendra Kushwah
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Samant Tomar
Owner
1/17
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 2 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 5.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 3.6 km
Radha Krishan Katare
Owner
1/29
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Bharat Garg
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
B K Singh
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Gwalior- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Central Park Hotel- 0.1 kmDB City Mall-...+ More
Akash Lodhi
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shailendra Rajput
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Rupali
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 2.4 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Abhishek
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDB City Mall- 0.1 km
Swatilsharma
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.6 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Premnagar, Gwalior

Gallery Cover Pic of Verma Colony
Property
Tulsi Vihar Colony,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fenway Global City 1
Residential Plots
Lashkar,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Builders Gwalior Satyam Aero City
Residential Plots
Morar,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And G Exotica Homes
Property
Sirol,Gwalior
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kartivira Global City 2
Residential Plots
Mahalgaon,Gwalior
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fenway Signature City
Property
Khureri,Gwalior
 

Popular Locality for sale around Premnagar, Gwalior

Tansen Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gwalior Fort
1 people rated this locality
5
5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durgapuri
2 people rated this locality
4.5
3,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinay Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kampoo
1 people rated this locality
4
7,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year