Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in elixir mk city

Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Elixir MK City, Sirol for Rs. 5800000
Resale
Elixir MK City
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community