Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Independent Villas for Sale in Tansen Nagar, Gwalior

Sort by:
Relevance
Ankit
Owner
1/8
3.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Scindia School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
FB
Fenway Buildtech
1/15
9.28 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Khureri, Gwalior

Studio Apartment
₹24.95 L
1 BHK Flat
₹29.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.95 L - 43.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.95 L - 70.95 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 91.95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K - 6.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
KG
Kylin Group
1/8
5.95 km away

3 BHK Villa in Blue Lotus Hills, Gwalior

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
S
SEAC
1/12
3.27 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mahalgaon, Gwalior

3 BHK Villa
₹38.29 L - 50.64 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50.64 L
Possession: May, 2017
FB
Fenway Buildtech
1/10
9.28 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flat,Villas in Khureri, Gwalior

1 BHK Flat
₹24.95 L - 1.46 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹24.95 L - 1.46 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹24.95 L - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹24.95 L - 1.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹24.95 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹24.95 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹24.95 L - 1.46 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹24.95 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AA
Adarsh Awas Vikas Pvt Ltd.
8.64 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jiraina, Gwalior

3 BHK Villa
₹25.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
KG
Kylin Group
2.61 km away

3 BHK Villa in Tulsi Vihar Colony, Gwalior

3 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
KG
Kylin Group
2.79 km away

3 BHK Villa in Tulsi Vihar Colony, Gwalior

3 BHK Villa
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
T. K. Banerjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2109 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sirol for Rs. 8600000
6.01 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
2109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Memorial & KDJ Hospital Gwalior Best Hospital LSCS delivery Gall Bladder Piles Kidney stone...+ More
Ravi Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Anand Nagar for Rs. 6500000
3.04 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venus Public School- 0.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0....+ More
Padma Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 22500000
3.7 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GPS World School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 0.1 kmDindayal City Mall- 0.1 km