Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Anwarpur, Hapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Ritesh Sood
Owner
1/10
3.39 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin International School- 1.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 km ...+ More
Vikas Rojvar
Owner
4.72 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmAarogya Hospital - Best Hospital in Hapur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Pratik Dhar Gupta
Owner
1/9
4.34 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin International School- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 km ...+ More
Prince Sharma
Owner
1/3
3.63 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Nikhil Choudhary
Owner
4.72 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Manvir Singh
Owner
1/3
5.44 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vibgyor International School- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 3.4 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.5 km
Updated
4w ago
As
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sabli for Rs. 3500000
3.94 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2.8 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 2.8 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Gaurav
Owner
112 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Preet Vihar, Hapur
3.04 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.36k/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.3 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.4 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sonveer
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Preet Vihar, Hapur
3.04 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sohanveer Singh
Owner
3626 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Anand Vihar, Hapur
4.2 km away
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
3626 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.8 kmAarogya Hospital - Best Hospital in Hapur- 1.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- ...+ More
Prashant Tyagi
Owner
864 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Anand Vihar, Hapur
4.72 km away
Resale
₹30.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawed Ahmad
Owner
8400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doymi, Hapur
8.76 km away
Resale
₹75.36 L
Avg. price: ₹897.00/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmDhanvantri Ayurveda- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Station- 0.1 km
Avika Singh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilkhuwa, Hapur
9.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shivalik Greens (BHAVISHYA PUBLIC SCHOOL)- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anwarpur, Hapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Hapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anwarpur, Hapur

Pilkhuwa
12 people rated this locality
4.3
3,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,413
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft