More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

Flats for Sale in Hapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hapur? Housing.com offers 122+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 36+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hapur. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 33+ Resale Projects and 29+ Owner Properties for sale in Hapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aspire City Phase 2 (1080 sq.yd)
Price on Request
Nizampur, Hapur
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24 (1043 sq.ft)
₹48.7 L - 1.01 Cr
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
2.5 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹74.7 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
2.5 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹64.26 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
Residential Plot (525 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Anwarpur, Hapur
Residential Plot (430 sq.ft)
₹11.94 L
Mohan Nagar Colony, Pilkhuwa
Residential Plot (990 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Anwarpur, Hapur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Jindal Nagar, Parson
...Read more
AG
Aspire Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nizampur, Hapur

120 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
212 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pilkhuwa, Hapur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/34
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/33
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/33
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/34
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹64.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 7.5 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹11.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vibgyor International School- 2.2 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pavitra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPSG International Dasna, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 5.8 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BN
Baba Neem Karoli Associate
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹805.00/sq.ft
8068 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseSwimming Pool
DR
Deep Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePool FacingClose to Garhmukteswar Bus Stop
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunder Deep World School- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 4.7 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 2.4 km
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prime Realtor
1/24
New Booking
Aspire City Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 km
Pinnacle Group
1/18
New Booking
₹34.55 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunder Deep World School- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 4.5 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 2.8 km
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹26.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹21.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/26
New Booking
Pinnacle NCR Garden Villa
₹34.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle Group
1/18
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionPool FacingClub House
Pinnacle Group
1/19
New Booking
₹79.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HousePower BackupSwimming Pool
Pinnacle Group
1/19
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹27.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hapur, Hapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Hapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pilkhuwa,Hapur
48.7 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Hapur, Hapur

Pilkhuwa
12 people rated this locality
4.3
3,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft