More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Flats for Sale in Imtori, Hapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Imtori? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Imtori. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Imtori, Hapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (525 sq.ft)
₹14.5 L
Anwarpur, Hapur
Residential Plot (990 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Anwarpur, Hapur
Aspire City Phase 2 (1080 sq.yd)
Price on Request
Nizampur, Hapur
Residential Plot (680 sq.ft)
₹18.88 L
Anwarpur, Hapur
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹19.44 L
Mohan Nagar Colony, Pilkhuwa
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹74.7 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
2.5 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
3 BHK Flat (1361 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
2.5 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹64.26 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24 (1043 sq.ft)
₹48.7 L - 1.01 Cr
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
...Read more
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
7.57 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 7.5 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
7.57 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aspire Group
1/11
7.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nizampur, Hapur

120 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
212 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
7.57 km away
New Booking
₹18.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vibgyor International School- 2.2 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/33
15.35 km away
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/34
15.35 km away
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/33
15.35 km away
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/34
15.35 km away
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹64.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/14
15.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pilkhuwa, Hapur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹11.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prime Realtor
1/24
7.32 km away
New Booking
Aspire City Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 km
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹35.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹26.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹21.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Movie TheatresClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹27.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹31.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹16.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹23.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
12.87 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Imtori, Hapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Samiah Garden City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Imtori,Hapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Imtori, Hapur

6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilkhuwa
12 people rated this locality
4.3
3,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft