Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

2 BHK for sale in Hapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Hapur? Housing.com offers 10+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Hapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Hapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹64.26 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
2.5 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
2 BHK Farm House (8068 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Palwada, Hapur
2 BHK Farm House (1050 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Palwada, Hapur
2 BHK Farm House (750 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Garh Mukteshwar
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Mohan Nagar Colony, Pilkhuwa
2 BHK Independent House (7189 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Nizampur
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (869 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Pilkhuwa
Shri Sai Heritage (1274 sq.ft)
₹34.4 L
Panchsheel Colony, Hapur
Pinnacle NCR Garden Villa (1800 sq.yd)
₹80 L
Galand, Ghaziabad
...Read more
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/34
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹64.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/34
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BN
Baba Neem Karoli Associate
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹805.00/sq.ft
8068 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseSwimming Pool
BN
Baba Neem Karoli Associate
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DR
Deep Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePool FacingClose to Garhmukteswar Bus Stop
Vinod Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Ritesh Sood
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin International School- 1.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 km ...+ More
VC
Visavi Co
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Panchsheel Colony, Hapur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Galand, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/2

2 BHK Plot in Imtori, Hapur

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SG
Stellar Group
1/27

2 BHK Flat in Pilkhuwa, Hapur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Updated
3w ago
EB
EUREKA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Pilkhuwa, Hapur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Platina Real Estate
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Hapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.62k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
OG
OMS GROUP
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Garh Mukteshwar for Rs. 7000000
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
Navin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Garh Mukteshwar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Christu Jyoti Convent School- 0.1 kmShiva Dhaba- 0.1 kmGarhmukteswar Bus Stop- 1.5 km
PR
Platina Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Platina Dinesh Nagar Tower 29

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Hapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
PR
Platina Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Platina Dinesh Nagar 44

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Hapur

2 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26 K - 2.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hapur, Hapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Hapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pilkhuwa,Hapur
48.7 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Hapur, Hapur

Pilkhuwa
12 people rated this locality
4.3
3,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garh Mukteshwar
4,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Vihar
1 people rated this locality