Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Hapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Vikas Rojvar
Owner
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmAarogya Hospital - Best Hospital in Hapur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ritesh Sood
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin International School- 1.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 km ...+ More
Nikhil Choudhary
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Manvir Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vibgyor International School- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 3.4 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Pratik Dhar Gupta
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin International School- 0.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 km ...+ More
Prince Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Gaurav
Owner
112 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Preet Vihar, Hapur
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.36k/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.3 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.4 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jawed Ahmad
Owner
8400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doymi, Hapur
Resale
₹75.36 L
Avg. price: ₹897.00/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmDhanvantri Ayurveda- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Station- 0.1 km
Prashant Tyagi
Owner
864 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Anand Vihar, Hapur
Resale
₹30.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Avika Singh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pilkhuwa, Hapur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shivalik Greens (BHAVISHYA PUBLIC SCHOOL)- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.1 km
Sohanveer Singh
Owner
3626 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Anand Vihar, Hapur
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
3626 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.8 kmAarogya Hospital - Best Hospital in Hapur- 1.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hapur, Hapur

Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nizampur,Hapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pilkhuwa,Hapur
48.7 L-1.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Hapur, Hapur

Pilkhuwa
12 people rated this locality
4.3
3,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.