Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move House in Hapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Vikas Rojvar
Owner
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmAarogya Hospital - Best Hospital in Hapur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vinod Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Prince Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Pooja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Pilkhuwa for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vibgyor International School- 2.2 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmCity Plaza- 0.1 km
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1355 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Preet Vihar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Jesawi Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2950 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Panchsheel Colony for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmDhanvantri Ayurveda- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Station- 1.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Karun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pilkhuwa for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
As
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sabli for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2.8 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 2.8 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 kmRoadways Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Hapur, Hapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
49.87 L-99.74 L

Popular Locality for sale in Hapur, Hapur

Pilkhuwa
12 people rated this locality
4.3
3,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Vihar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft