Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

2 BHK for sale in Preet Vihar, Hapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Preet Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Preet Vihar, Hapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹64.26 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
2.5 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
2 BHK Independent House (7189 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Nizampur
2 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Mohan Nagar Colony, Pilkhuwa
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (869 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Pilkhuwa
Shri Sai Heritage (1274 sq.ft)
₹34.4 L
Panchsheel Colony, Hapur
Samiah Garden City (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Imtori, Hapur
Stellar Upvan (500 sq.ft)
₹27.4 L
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
Pinnacle NCR Garden Villa (1800 sq.yd)
₹80 L
Galand, Ghaziabad
Luxmi Chandra Kanta Residency (530 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pilkhuwa, Hapur
...Read more
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/34
10.88 km away
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹64.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/34
10.88 km away
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Vinod Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
7189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Ritesh Sood
Owner
1/10
6.34 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arwachin International School- 1.1 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 km ...+ More
VC
Visavi Co
1/7
2.74 km away

2 BHK Flat in Panchsheel Colony, Hapur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/2
4.61 km away

2 BHK Plot in Imtori, Hapur

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SG
Stellar Group
1/27
5.14 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pilkhuwa, Hapur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pinnacle Group
1/5
15.49 km away

2 BHK Villa in Galand, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Villa
₹80.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
LI
Luxmi Infra Homes
1/4
9.02 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pilkhuwa, Hapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EB
EUREKA BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/14
10.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pilkhuwa, Hapur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.54 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.19 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Platina Real Estate
1/9
6.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Hapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.62k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
PR
Platina Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Platina Dinesh Nagar Tower 29
6.97 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Hapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
PR
Platina Real Estate
Gallery Cover Pic of Platina Dinesh Nagar 44
6.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Hapur

2 BHK Flat
₹12 L - 17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.26 K - 2.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022