More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 497

Flats for Sale in Haridwar - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haridwar? Housing.com offers 500+ Flats & 134+ Houses/Villas. Search from 193+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haridwar. Choose from 70+ New Projects, 320+ Resale Projects and 265+ Owner Properties for sale in Haridwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haridwar - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1530 sq.ft)
₹45.9 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
Residential Plot (910 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Bahadarabad, Haridwar
1 RK Studio (400 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Haripur Kalan, Haridwar
2 BHK Independent House (820 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Patanjali Yogpeeth
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Subhash Nagar, Jwalapur
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Salempur Mahdood
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹27.39 L
Bawalikalanzri
Residential Plot (702 sq.ft)
₹34.56 L
Bahadarabad, Haridwar
2 BHK Villa (1005 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Badheri Rajputan
...Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
1530 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
Resale
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Rajesh
Owner
910 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bahadarabad, Haridwar
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹879.00/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.7 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/4
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Rohit
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 3.3 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Aditya Joshi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0...+ More
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/32
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹27.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 6.3 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
Manish Thakran
Owner
702 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bahadarabad, Haridwar
Resale
₹34.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Pravesh Arya
Owner
1/35
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Bhupender Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2501 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Aneki Hetmapur for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mohit Kumar
Owner
660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bahadarabad, Haridwar
Resale
₹18.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ankul
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Charu
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.5 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Daulatpur- 0.1 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hotel in Haridwar- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep Tyagi
Owner
1101 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Karuna Saxena
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Mr Anil Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Bahadarabad for Rs. 350000
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹205.00/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/41
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Haridwar Residential Plots and Villas
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Naveen Saini
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 5.3 kmPatiala Lassi- 0.1 kmNew Canwood ...+ More
Vikrant Panwar
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/21
New Booking
Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 5
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
Vishu Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Amit Kumar
Owner
1320 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
Resale
₹42.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Haridwar- 0.1 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 0.1 k...+ More
H
Haridwarhomes1
1/7
New Booking
₹16.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Roorkee- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye & Maternity Hospital- 0.1 kmPatiala ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anshu
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Rajeev Kumar
Owner
116 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹56.03k/sq.yd
116 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Haridwar, Haridwar

Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chiraayu Adhiraj Kunj
Property
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Ashryaa Nagar
Property
Bawalikalanzri,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 12
Property
Bawalikalanzri,Haridwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokuldham Estate
Residential Plots
Patanjali Yogpeeth,Haridwar
73.71 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Terraces
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
75.3 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garvit Palm City
Property
Salempur Mahdood,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Aarogyam
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
46.8 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Shree Hari Darshan Extension
Property
Bahadarabad,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Haridwar, Haridwar

Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality