Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Laksar, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/14
Resale
₹17.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
X
XpertARC
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
X
XpertARC
1/3
Resale
₹7.65 L
Avg. price: ₹846.00/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Aviraj Chaudhary
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Laksar, Haridwar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sr Sukhpal Enclave
Residential Plots
Laksar,Haridwar
5.4 L-18.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Laksar, Haridwar

Suman Nagar
2,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bichpari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mirazapur Mustafabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kankhal
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jwalapur
2 people rated this locality
5
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badheri Rajputan
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aneki Hetmapur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,253