Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

RERA Certified Projects in Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
TS
Times Square Services
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹38.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Hari Ashrya Nagar Phase 4
RERA
₹44.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharyakulam Haridwar- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 6.3 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portico I Hote...+ More
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 5
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSewage Treat Plant
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
Shree Hari Darshan Extension 1 Phase 2
RERA
₹45.54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill Modern Public School- 0.2 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 1.9 kmAmbrosia Sarovar Portic...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Bondedhomes
1/27
New Booking
Delhi Deep Ganga
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/19
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
B
Bondedhomes
1/10
New Booking
Parvati Enclave
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/26
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/38
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/48
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/24
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/27
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to The Pentagon MallClose to Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Haridwar
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/20
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/41
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹45.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/45
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Hospital & Heart Institute Haridwar Uttarakhand | Best Heart Hospital in Haridwar, Uttarakha...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Hari Ashrya Nagar Phase 4
RERA
₹49.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/28
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
H
Haridwarhomes1
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 7
RERA
₹58.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1403 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/50
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to The Pentagon MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/20
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/67
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/35
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
JAIN A
Owner
1/20
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Siddhant Pradhan
Owner
1/5
Resale
Raja Garden Enclave
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Anu
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Haridwar, Haridwar

Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chiraayu Adhiraj Kunj
Property
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Ashryaa Nagar
Property
Bawalikalanzri,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 12
Property
Bawalikalanzri,Haridwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokuldham Estate
Residential Plots
Patanjali Yogpeeth,Haridwar
73.71 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Terraces
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
75.3 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garvit Palm City
Property
Salempur Mahdood,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Aarogyam
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
46.8 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Shree Hari Darshan Extension
Property
Bahadarabad,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Haridwar, Haridwar

Shivalik Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mayapur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft