More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Sidcul, BHEL Township, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sidcul? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sidcul, BHEL Township, Haridwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (22500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
BHEL Township, Haridwar
8 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
BHEL Township, Haridwar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
BHEL Township, Haridwar
Residential Plot (1958 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
BHEL Township, Haridwar
...Read more
Rao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in BHEL Township for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Haridwar- 0.1 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 0.1 kmMc...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Sidcul)

Rajinder Kumar
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmLeelawati Hospital- 7.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
M P Singh
Owner
1/8
0.3 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sunil Kumar
Owner
0.7 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Haridwar- 3 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 2.1 kmMcDo...+ More
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/9
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in BHEL Township

846 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹41.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.12k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Parvati
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Viren Singh
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshay Kumar
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
PANKAJ SHARMA
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Riya Cyber Cafe
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹34.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
CG
CRC Group
1/39
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in BHEL Township

2 BHK Flat
₹21.86 L - 32.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Ajay Negi
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 0.1 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 2.4 kmMcDon...+ More
Anu
Owner
1/28
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/5
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aneki Hetmapur

622 sq.ft Plot
₹24.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Ritik
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹8.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BML Munjal Green Medows School- 1.5 kmNiramaya Kendra- Pathology | Physicians | Orthopaedics | Ayurveda | ECG |- 2.9 kmMcDon...+ More
A K SHARMA
Owner
1/28
2.3 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.7 km...+ More
Aditya Joshi
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJaya Maxwell Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
HR
Hero Realty Private Limited
1/14
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in BHEL Township

1 BHK Flat
₹17.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Mansi Singh
Owner
1/19
3.2 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Cataract | Retina | Lasik | Glaucoma- 0.1 k...+ More
SHIVALIK NAGAR
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angels' Academy Senior Secondary School- 4.4 kmLeelawati Hospital- 0.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Pentagon Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sidcul, Haridwar

Sector 12
6,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G M Colony
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sidcul, Haridwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Garvit Palm City
Property
Salempur Mahdood,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Garvit Palm City Phase 2
Property
Salempur Mahdood,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Ashray Nagar Phase 15
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Panchayanpur,Haridwar
36.23 L-72.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chiraayu Adhiraj Kunj
Property
Shivalik Nagar,Haridwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gokuldham Estate
Residential Plots
Patanjali Yogpeeth,Haridwar
73.71 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Ashryaa Nagar
Property
Bawalikalanzri,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Terraces
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
75.3 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Shree Hari Darshan Extension
Property
Bahadarabad,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Aarogyam
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
46.8 L-1.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sidcul, Haridwar

Aneki Hetmapur
1 people rated this locality
3.5
4,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.66%
Rise in last 1 Year