Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jwalapur, Haridwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Subhash Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Jwalapur, Haridwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Jwalapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Naya Gaon
2 BHK Flat (1167 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Naya Gaon, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Aneki Hetmapur
2 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L
Aneki Hetmapur
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Aneki Hetmapur, Haridwar
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Badheri Rajputan
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Badheri Rajputan
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/8
1.34 km away
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/21
1.3 km away
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Grocery Store
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/22
1.3 km away
Resale
Vardhman Jurs Country
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Swami Bhumanand HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
7.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
MD
MANOJ DIXIT
1/26
7.2 km away
Resale
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/26
7.2 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
7.2 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/48
7.2 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/24
10.73 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/20
10.73 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/45
7.2 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Hospital & Heart Institute Haridwar Uttarakhand | Best Heart Hospital in Haridwar, Uttarakha...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/28
10.73 km away
Resale
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
IF
Investors Forum Realty
1/35
7.2 km away
New Booking
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RAGHUVIR Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Wisdom Global School | CBSE School in Haridwar| Best Education Hub |- 2.9 kmAbhilasha Eye Hospital-Best Eye Hospital- Ca...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Dr C S GOSWAMI
Owner
1/10
4.48 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Vikas Sharma
Owner
1/5
1.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
CRC Mantra Happy Homes
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Raghvendra Chaudhary
Owner
1/5
5.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Piyush
Owner
1/12
1.34 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Nikhil Kumar
Owner
1/7
13.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Anu
Owner
1/28
7.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Hero Haridwar Greens Apartments
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Gupta
Owner
1/18
10.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Amrit Aarogyam
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rakesh Singh
Owner
1/8
22.4 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
CG
CRC Group
1/39
3.88 km away

2 BHK Flat in BHEL Township, Haridwar

2 BHK Flat
₹21.86 L - 32.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
HG
Himalaya Group
1/26
4.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Badheri Rajputan, Haridwar

2 BHK Flat
₹75.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.9 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
II
Ishaan Infraestates India Pvt. Ltd
1/5
4.69 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ruhalki Kishanpur Urf Ikkad, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹10.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹19.02 L - 30.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TV
The Vardhman Developers
1/30
1.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Naya Gaon, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.63 L - 53.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.37 L - 68.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
HR
Hector Realty
1/12
2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Shivalik Nagar, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹9.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MP
Manav Properties
1/21
1.32 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jwalapur, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DA
Delhi Apartments Private Limited
1/16
1.76 km away

2 BHK Flat in BHEL Township, Haridwar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 22.26 L