Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 408

2 bhk Houses in Haryana, India

Sort by:
Relevance
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
1/24
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 2
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power BackupChildren Play Area...+ More
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
RD
Rohit Dahiya
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gurgaon Bus StopClose to Raheja MallClose to Park Hospital...+ More
DB
Dorothye Build Master
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
East West Group Housing Society
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Sta...+ More
AA
Aatulya Aasociates
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Realty Platform
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Signature Global Park 5 Phase II
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLClose to Global City Centre...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Realty Platform
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Signature Global Park 5 Phase II
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to AirportClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Updated
2w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Thakral Hospital & Fertility Centre - Maternity and Gynecologist Hospit...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RP
Realty Platform
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Signature Global City 37D 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Satya MallClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estates
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gurgaon Housing
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Clos...+ More
RR
Roomy Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vedansh Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Uppal Southend
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
RD
Ravi Dhanda
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopDay Care Center24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CE
City Estates
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SE
SETHI ESTATE AGENCY
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago