0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1118

House for Sale in Haryana, India under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/29
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)Close to Bahadurgarh ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Amolik Residency
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP Finishing
Updated
2d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
Play video
1/15
Resale
Property Concept Ultra Luxury Builder Floor
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PL
Propcruise Landbase
1/24
Resale
Signature Global City 92 Phase 2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power BackupChildren Play Area...+ More
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RD
Rohit Dahiya
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gurgaon Bus StopClose to Raheja MallClose to Park Hospital...+ More
DB
Deep Builders
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopEarthquake Resist...+ More
Updated
5d ago
GH
Gurgaon Housing
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
M3M Soulitude
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Clos...+ More
DR
Discovery Realty Consulting
Locality Champion
1/41
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Bus StopClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepak
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantClose to Global Foyer MallClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar,...+ More
DB
Dorothye Build Master
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
East West Group Housing Society
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Raja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Sta...+ More
AA
Aatulya Aasociates
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Signature Global Park 5 Phase II
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLClose to Global City Centre...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DB
Dorothye Build Master
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
RP
Realty Platform
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Signature Global Park 5 Phase II
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to AirportClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Updated
2w ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Thakral Hospital & Fertility Centre - Maternity and Gynecologist Hospit...+ More
Updated
3d ago