More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 21896

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 156

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon District? Housing.com offers 22094+ Flats & 1006+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14809+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon District. Choose from 8850+ New Projects, 13728+ Resale Projects and 1695+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 156 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Huda, Sector 23
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Sector 81, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1728 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Tikri, Sector 48
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1728 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (800000 sq.ft)
₹140.0 Cr
Dhankot
1 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 24
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Nirvana Country, Sector 50
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Nirvana Country, Sector 50
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2259 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Malibu Town, Sector 47
...Read more
R
Raoamar900
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/31
Resale
M3M Soulitude 3
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
Kishan Kumar
Owner
800000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhankot, Gurgaon
Resale
₹140.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
800000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 4.3 kmGymkhana Club- 0.1 kmSatya Mall...+ More
Rajeev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 24 for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rabindranath World School- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Gurugram- 0.8 kmPhase 3 Metro Station- 0.1 kmKnite Ryder- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SUNDER HOMES
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estates
1/19
Resale
Smartworld One DXP
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
1/27
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SS
SHREE SHYAAM ESTATE
1/28
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Gurgaon District

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Nutan
1/18
Verified
Resale
Orris Anandam Ora
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.4 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 1.9 kmVasudeva Restaurant- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square-INX...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.83 Cr - 12.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
D
Deepak
1/25
Verified
Resale
SS Linden Residential Floors
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹70.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Children Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
ARA REALTY
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony
RERA
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sunshine Property
1/27
Verified
Resale
Suncity Avenue 76
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Suraj School
Updated
2w ago
RP
Realty Platform
1/21
Resale
AIPL The Peaceful Homes
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
JP
J P Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Nutan
1/18
Verified
Resale
Orris Anandam Ora
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00