More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 21770

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 160

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon District? Housing.com offers 21965+ Flats & 994+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14698+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon District. Choose from 8843+ New Projects, 13589+ Resale Projects and 1690+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 160 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 33, Sohna
4 BHK Flat (5100 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Sector 89, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 107, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1611 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
South City 2, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3225 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
South City 2, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2535 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
South City 2, Sector 49
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2550 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
South City 2, Sector 49
...Read more
GY
Govind Yadav
1/24
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Frvindia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 65 for Rs. 80000000
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 2 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6 kmFLIGHT OF DRE...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GH
Gurgaon Housing
1/25
Verified
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Children Play AreaC...+ More
Updated
4d ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
M3M Woodshire
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills Phase 2
₹2.13 Cr - 4.03 Cr
M3M Golf Hills Phase 2
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller
AA
Abhinav Arora
1/27
Resale
Sare Crescent Green Parc
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLift24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Naveen Yadav
1/24
Resale
Orris Carnation Residency
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gurgaon District

Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
AK
Akash Kumar
1/24
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AK
Akash Kumar
1/15
Resale
Ardee Platinum Greens
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/11
Verified
Resale
Anantraj Estate Luxury Floors
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AA
A And R Reality
1/30
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House
Updated
4w ago
AA
A And R Reality
1/31
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyPool Facing
Updated
4w ago
AA
A And R Reality
1/41
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metro StationClose to Indira Gandh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
A And R Reality
1/25
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
A And R Reality
1/36
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Updated
4w ago
AA
A And R Reality
1/35
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AA
A And R Reality
1/30
Resale
Tata Gurgaon Gateway
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00