More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 21931

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 155

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon District? Housing.com offers 22094+ Flats & 1006+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14809+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon District. Choose from 8850+ New Projects, 13728+ Resale Projects and 1695+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 155 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹8.78 Cr
DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon
Solutrean Gateway 95 (1252 sq.yd)
₹1.95 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Sector 95, Gurgaon
DLF Privana West (3500 sq.ft)
₹7.83 Cr - 12.3 Cr
Sector 76, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Pataudi
Residential Plot (402 sq.yd)
₹18.0 Cr
Sector 25, DLF Phase 2
3 BHK Flat (1829 sq.ft)
₹2.56 Cr
Sector 85
2 BHK Flat (1426 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2599 sq.ft)
₹3.63 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Huda Colony, Sector 46
Residential Plot (594 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
...Read more
P
Pitambersharma91
1/30
Resale
DLF The Grove
RERA
₹8.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.1k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Sector 53-54 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95, Gurgaon

139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.83 Cr - 12.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Amit Lyall
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 1.1 kmGreen wave Restaurant- 0.1 km
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/8
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48 L/sq.yd
402 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunskapsskolan- 5.1 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 0.1 kmPhase 2 Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/33
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalPower Backup ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/33
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
2599 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.94k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
MR
MV REALTY
1/3
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
S.D.S. Senior Secondary School- 4.3 kmChhabra Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 kmKMP EXPRESSWAY-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
II
Insta India Property
1/27
Resale
Pyramid Heights
RERA
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
VIBHASH KUMAR SINGH
Owner
1/15
Resale
Pyramid Elite
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Play video
1/43
Verified
Resale
Paras Irene
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light24*7 Security
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
GLS South Avenue
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLift24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
SY
Sareen Yadav
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 51
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pragati Homes
1/19
Verified
Resale
AVL 36
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Corporate Greens Bus StopClose...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gurgaon District

Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.34 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/32
Resale
Bestech Park View Residency
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePool FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Guru...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Vatika Seven Elements
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Yash
Owner
1/15
Resale
Ashok Estate
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospital, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.4 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Sec ...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/21
Resale
Bestech Altura
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
HH
Horizon Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
MRG The Balcony by MRG World
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 84LiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
SE
SAMAR ESTATE
1/8
Resale
CGHS Shree Kripaluji Apartment
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Z
ZeroFeeHomes
Play video
1/23
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rion's Hospital | Best Ophthalmologist in Gurgaon | EYE Hospital in Gurgaon | Best Mul...+ More
Updated
3d ago
P
Poonam
1/19
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World Luxury Floors
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Vipul World Luxury Floors
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HI
Homes India
Play video
1/28
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00