More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 21792

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 154

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon District? Housing.com offers 21847+ Flats & 1005+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14614+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon District. Choose from 8444+ New Projects, 13465+ Resale Projects and 1698+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 154 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1666 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 48, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 71, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1548 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1785 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr
Sector 89A, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (471 sq.yd)
₹8.24 Cr
Sector 99, Gurgaon
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2 (2430 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Sector 49, Gurgaon
Emaar Urban Ascent (1001 sq.ft)
₹2.92 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Sector 112, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr
Sector 9, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Sector 89, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 89, Gurgaon
...Read more
SH
Shake Hand Associates
1/28
Verified
Resale
Central Park Resorts
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.01k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/22
New Booking
Arttech The Story House
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1548 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSmart Home
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
1/23
New Booking
Arttech The Story House
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/24
Resale
Uppal Gurgaon 99
₹8.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.yd
471 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmOM Sweets, Sec...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 112

2 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 5.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
SS
Sachin Soni
1/25
New Booking
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/35
New Booking
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/28
New Booking
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/30
New Booking
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/28
New Booking
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/35
New Booking
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/28
New Booking
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/30
Resale
Signature Global Global Proxima II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
J
Jasvirsharmr
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Signature Global The Millennia 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/24
Verified
Resale
SS The Leaf
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
SS
SACHIN SHARMA
1/22
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas 1
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NS
Narender Singh Yadav
1/38
Verified
Resale
Vatika Emilia Floors
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
Whiteland Urban Resort
RERA
₹6.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School24*7 Security
DN
Dream Nest Property
1/30
Verified
Resale
Breez Global Heights
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramChildren Play AreaNatural LightVastu Com...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to AirportPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
SD
Shri Deva Property
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Paras Irene
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Neeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1958 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mankrola for Rs. 15500000
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M D Senior Secondary School- 0.6 kmNCI-AIIMS, Jhajjar- 0.1 kmSultanpur Fun Village BEST PARTY PLACE IN GURGAON- 0.1 km
Pankaj Yadav
Owner
1/21
Resale
Smartworld Gems
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 2.2 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 2.3 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE