More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 21689

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 148

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon District? Housing.com offers 21847+ Flats & 1005+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14614+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon District. Choose from 8444+ New Projects, 13465+ Resale Projects and 1698+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon District, Haryana - Page 148 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1920 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Sector 67, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1406 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 85, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2858 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Sector 106, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (2025 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (760 sq.ft)
₹80.75 L
Sector 110, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Sector 4, Sohna
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2600 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
...Read more
P
Propters
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ansal Esencia Sector 67
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
AD
Achin Dev
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Corridors
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DR
DPW Real Estate
1/18
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NR
Nextin Realtech
1/12
Resale
Conscient Heritage Max
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
2858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaEarthquake ResistantGated CommunitySwimming Pool
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
Verified
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Golf Hills
₹2.08 Cr - 3.94 Cr
M3M Golf Hills
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
RR
Rainbow Realty (RERA-311)
1/22
New Booking
No Brokerage
Ganga Tathastu
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IH
Investors Home
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Emaar Emerald Hill
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
Agarwal Realtors
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 33

200 sq.yd Plot
₹4.9 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹6.13 Cr
285 sq.yd Plot
₹6.98 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹7.35 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹9.8 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹11.03 Cr
700 sq.yd Plot
₹17.15 Cr
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.23k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2021
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/17
Verified
Resale
Pivotal Paradise
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/19
Resale
Emaar Palm Heights
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/23
Resale
Emaar Palm Hills
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Gurgaon District

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
CR
Capstone Realtors
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Air
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MI
Monarch Interio
1/26
Verified
Resale
Hero Homes
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/26
New Booking
Ashiana Aaroham Phase 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
TH
Trry Homes
1/21
New Booking
Emperium Titan
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/14
Resale
Zara Rossa
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virasat Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 2 And 3
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLClose to Global City Centre...+ More
G
Gautam Singh
1/30
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE