Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in New Model Town, Hisar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in New Model Town? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (New Model Town)

Garvit
1/10
0.7 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 563 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
2.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 2 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
3.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Ma...+ More
Hemant Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 623 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
4.6 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Thakur Dass Bhargava Sr. Sec. Model School- 1.8 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings ...+ More
Navdeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Azad Nagar for Rs. 2780000
4.9 kms away
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Millennium Public School Hisar (MPS)- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar-...+ More
GR
Global Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Floors
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K - ₹3.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1086 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in New Model Town, Hisar

New Model Town Exyension
6,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around New Model Town, Hisar

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Avenue
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Bhagwati Gokul Dham
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhi Shree Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Green Enclave
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 

Popular Locality for sale around New Model Town, Hisar

Sector 11
4,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Surya Nagar
3,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
10,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.