More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 58 of 58

Flats for Sale in Sector 11, Hisar - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 11? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 11. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 11, Hisar - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Rishi Nagar
7 BHK Independent House (3240 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Shanti Vihar Colony, Hisar Tehsil
4 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 11, Hisar
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Hanuman Colony, Hisar Tehsil
4 BHK Independent House (5394 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Railway Colony, Hisar Tehsil
4 BHK Independent House (522 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Railway Colony, Hisar Tehsil
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Hisar Tehsil
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
New Model Town Exyension, Hisar Tehsil
2.5 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Hisar Tehsil
Residential Plot (842 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Rampura Mohalla, Hisar Tehsil
...Read more
Sanjay Soni
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rishi Nagar, Hisar
6.38 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Ashish Mor
Owner
1/29
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Sports FacilityServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5394 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 9000000
5.09 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
5394 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmEminent M...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Tarun Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 522 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 5500000
5.02 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shopp...+ More
Parshant
Owner
1/16
10.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Bharat Lal
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
1.56 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Mal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Pardeep Poonia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 5000000
12.92 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Lovish Babbar
Owner
842 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
5.37 km away
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Maninder Chani
Owner
3.18 km away
Resale
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
9306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Ma...+ More
GR
Global Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Floors
5.33 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K - ₹3.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
GR
Global Realty
1/10
5.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹37.45 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹40.75 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
2367 sq.ft Plot
₹43.39 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹44.54 L
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
2718 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
2853 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹52.96 L
2916 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
3006 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
3114 sq.ft Plot
₹57.08 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹60.54 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹61.86 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
3987 sq.ft Plot
₹73.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
SV
Sidhi Vinayak Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhi Shree Krishna Enclave
19.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tehsil Hansi, Hisar

942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MB
Maa Bhagwati Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Bhagwati Gokul Dham
19.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tehsil Hansi, Hisar

812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/8
5.07 km away