Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 22, 2025
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

New Residential Projects in Tehsil Hansi, Hisar

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tehsil Hansi? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Tehsil Hansi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tehsil Hansi, Hisar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rajdarbar Spaces (1139 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
Global Spaces Plots (1323 sq.ft)
₹24.25 L - 73.08 L
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
Rajdarbar Spaces Plots (544 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
Aarcity Regency Park
Price on Request
Sector 11, Hisar
Global Spaces Hisar (928 sq.ft)
₹42.26 L - 49.46 L
New Jawahar Nagar, Hisar
Global Spaces
Price on Request
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
Gulab Singh Grewal Sector 24 Raipur Road (1649 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
Sidhi Shree Krishna Enclave (942 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tehsil Hansi, Hisar
Maa Bhagwati Gokul Dham (812 sq.ft)
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/8
27.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
GR
Global Realty
1/10
28.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

1323 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹37.45 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹40.75 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹41.9 L
2367 sq.ft Plot
₹43.39 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹44.54 L
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
2718 sq.ft Plot
₹49.82 L
2853 sq.ft Plot
₹52.3 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹52.96 L
2916 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
3006 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
3114 sq.ft Plot
₹57.08 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹60.54 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹61.86 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
3987 sq.ft Plot
₹73.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/2
27.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
AB
Aarcity Builders
1/16
28.89 km away

Property in Sector 11, Hisar

Possession: Dec, 2016
GR
Global Realty
1/14
28.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Jawahar Nagar, Hisar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
Updated
3w ago
GR
Global Realty
1/8
27.98 km away

Property in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar

Possession: Dec, 2012
SV
Sidhi Vinayak Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhi Shree Krishna Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Tehsil Hansi, Hisar

942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1270 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MB
Maa Bhagwati Associates
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Bhagwati Gokul Dham