Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Resale properties in Tehsil Hansi, Hisar

Sort by:
Relevance
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Amadeep
Owner
1/4
33.54 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARYAN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shop...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Nakul
Owner
31.84 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 0.6 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km...+ More
Ashish Mor
Owner
1/29
28.48 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Sports FacilityServent Room
Updated
3w ago
Anshul903
Owner
1/2
32.11 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Ma...+ More
Ankur Soni
Owner
1/7
31.07 km away
Resale
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Arjun
Owner
1/29
28.89 km away
Resale
Aarcity Regency Park
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Ajay Gaba
Owner
1/2
33.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmRam Chat Bhandar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Vishal
Owner
1/19
28.29 km away
Resale
Global Spaces Hisar
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmJindal Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Jatin Batra
Owner
1/3
33.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M Smart Academy- 0.1 kmJanki Children Hospital and Vaccination Center- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/5
33.41 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹153.00/sq.ft
13000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Sarkar
Owner
1/17
33.41 km away
Resale
Kartik Enclave by Shivay Developer
RERA
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Parshant
Owner
1/16
33.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Maninder Chani
Owner
25.27 km away
Resale
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
9306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetropolis Ma...+ More
L
Lalit
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 5, Hisar
28.99 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
550 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OP Jindal Modern School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1782 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hansi for Rs. 12500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tehsil Hansi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S D Modern Public School- 0.1 kmThe Royal Bakers And Confectioners- 0.1 kmHansi Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ravinder Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Adampur for Rs. 1300000
57.41 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmNirog Health Care Centre-Dr.RK- 0.1 kmHotal Raj & restaurant- 0.1 kmAdampur Bu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Navdeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Azad Nagar for Rs. 2780000
34.63 km away
Resale
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hisar Tehsil, Hisar
31.9 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km...+ More
Rupender
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
33.41 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier School- 14.9 kmSarvesh Health City- 0.1 kmGovind Place- 0.1 kmPolice Line Shopping Complex- 15....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Hisar Tehsil for Rs. 1500000
26.1 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Satish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 563 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Arya Nagar for Rs. 3000000
32.1 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scottish International School- 2 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dr Ajay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Nagar for Rs. 3800000
29.12 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishvas Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Soni
Owner
450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rishi Nagar, Hisar
33.01 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Tehsil Hansi, Hisar

Gallery Cover Pic of Park Avenue
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Bhagwati Gokul Dham
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green City
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhi Shree Krishna Enclave
Residential Plots
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Green Enclave
Property
Tehsil Hansi,Hisar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tehsil Hansi, Hisar

Hansi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hansi Rural
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hisar Tehsil
6 people rated this locality
5
8,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
8,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Housing Board Colony Sec 15
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hisar Cantt
5,100