Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK for sale in Adarshnagar, Konnagar, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Adarshnagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Adarshnagar, Konnagar, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ganapati Apartment (582 sq.ft)
₹15.1 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
Mandeep Mannat 1 (333 sq.ft)
₹8.3 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
AK Udayan Complex (480 sq.ft)
₹10.6 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
Krishna Madhuban Galaxia (516 sq.ft)
₹12.9 L
Konnagar, Hooghly
...Read more
SG
Sree Ganapati Construction
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.34 L - 28.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MD
Mandeep Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹8.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 20.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AE
AK Enterprise
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹10.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.42 L - 17.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.61 L - 26.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
KI
Krishna Infracon

1 BHK Flat in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹12.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Adarshnagar)

GR
Geenwood Realters
1/9
0.9 km away
Verified
₹13.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
0.9 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/32
1.5 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingCommunity Hall24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarshnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Estrella
1.48 kmfrom
₹25.1 L - 53.13 L
Crown Estrella
Crown Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
CR
Crown Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Porshi Nagar
1.98 kmfrom
₹31.75 L - 60.44 L
Porshi Nagar
Bhawani Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
CR
Crown Realty
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹25.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.1 L - 36.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 46.83 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50.49 L - 53.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/32
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 49.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L - 60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Satya Kumar
Owner
1/38
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 4 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRuchira Snacks- 0.1 km
AS
Abhash Seksaria
1/36
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹17.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
BD
Big Dream Realtors
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/35
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹21.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Uttarpara Pherighat Bus StopClose to Dakhineswar Metro StationClose to Railway Station  ...+ More
SR
SK Royal Group
1/23
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹15.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL D...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/27
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/34
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/21
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
556 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/25
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Smart Bazar SeramporeClose to Railway Station...+ More
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/25
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/25
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Smart Bazar Serampore
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Adarshnagar, Kolkata

Lohapatty
3,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanaipur
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adarshnagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Housing Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa ABC Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Phase 7
2 BHK Villa
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarshnagar, Kolkata

Nabagram Colony
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghoshal Bagan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rabindra Sarani
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghunathpur
7,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mollaber Village
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghoramara P
2,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dakshin Rajyadharpur
2,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandit Satghara
2,560