Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Adarshnagar, Konnagar, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Adarshnagar)

SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
763 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹61.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClub HouseClose to Bus Stop
MS
Moloy Sadhukhan
+ 2 more
1/26
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 31.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 64.45 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.69 K - 5.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 788 - 1601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
0.9 km away
RERA
₹49.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adarshnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.01 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
4.81 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
0.94 kmfrom
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
MS
Moloy Sadhukhan
Seller + 2 more
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
0.9 km away
RERA
₹57.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityClub House
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/41
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹38.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/37
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹33.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/36
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹54.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClub HouseCommunity Hall
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/36
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹57.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
EB
ESTATE BROTHERS
1/36
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹43.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹41.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹56.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/31
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospi...+ More
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 6 more
1/22
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹34.72 L - 46.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.33 L - 62.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹41.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Railway StationClub House
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹72.76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Adarshnagar, Kolkata

3,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Adarshnagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Housing Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa ABC Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adarshnagar, Kolkata

3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarkeshwar
3 people rated this locality
3.83
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft