Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Aaradhya Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Maa Durga Construction

2 BHK Apartment

Hooghly's residential project, Aaradhya Apartment is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK formats in Konnagar. It is a Ready to Move project by Maa Durga Construction. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 600.0 - 959.0 sq.ft.. There are 9 units in Aaradhya Apartment. There is 1 building. Aaradhya Apartment is located in 38, Aurabinda Road, Konnagar.There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Community Hall. Own a home in Aaradhya Apartment today!.Konnagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Community Hall
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
Aaradhya Apartment Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aaradhya Apartment)

SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/6
0.2 km away
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1...+ More
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
1/5
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 42.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.73 L - 60.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K - 4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1434 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
DR
Destination Realty
1/18
0.2 km away
Verified
₹59.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/10
0.2 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
DR
Destination Realty
1/17
0.2 km away
Verified
₹54.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
DR
Destination Realty
1/15
0.2 km away
Verified
₹47.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/8
0.2 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
DR
Destination Realty
1/17
0.2 km away
Verified
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
DR
Destination Realty
1/16
0.2 km away
Verified
₹53.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 1 more
1/32
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 49.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.87 L - 60.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/24
0.3 km away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EB
Estate Brothers
1/11
0.3 km away
Verified
₹31.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
DR
Destination Realty
1/14
0.4 km away
Verified
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
DR
Destination Realty
1/13
0.4 km away
Verified
₹22.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
DR
Destination Realty
1/14
0.4 km away
Verified
₹21.53 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
EB
Estate Brothers
1/11
0.4 km away
Verified
₹31.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftCommunity HallGated Community
DR
Destination Realty
1/16
0.4 km away
Verified
₹25.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Aaradhya Apartment, Kolkata

Mastarpara
2,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bose Para Kali Bedi
3,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arobinda Pally
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
2,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sumangalapuri
2,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Angus Nagar Colony No 3
3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madarat
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghunathpur
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
3,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year