Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Ghoramara P, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
OS
Om Skycity
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rishra, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹9.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.24 L - 14.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 L - 20.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K - ₹2.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ghoramara P)

NC
Nexus Constructions
1/27
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹29.32 L - 30.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.09 L - 63.83 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.51 K - 4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Jayesh Kataria
Owner
1/16
1.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Serampore Girls High School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 2.3 km
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/28
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDom...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghoramara P

Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
5.17 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Suraj Soni
Owner
1/27
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 2 kmSmart Ba...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/26
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/34
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/26
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Serampore Walsh Super Speciality HospitalClose to Grocery S...+ More
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop

Ready to Move Projects around Ghoramara P

Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Ganga Appartment
₹40.95 L - 60.23 L
Eco Ganga Appartment
by Ecospaces Devolopers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Konnagar, Hooghly
SP
Shri Pali Realtors
Seller
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/29
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Model School- 35.6 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/26
1.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ghoramara P, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokenath Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
23.93 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Shanti
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara Loco,North 24 Parganas District
12.62 L-43.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
36.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Housing Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa ABC Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Phase 7
2 BHK Villa
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ghoramara P, Kolkata

2,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft