Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Krishna Kunj

Sort by:
Relevance
KK
by Reputed Builder

Property

Serampore is a comfortable area to own a residential place in Kolkata. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Krishna Kunj is a premium residential project developed by Reputed Builder in Serampore. Beautiful and comfortable ready to move in apartments are available on resale. Owners of the apartments put up for sale can be contacted for owning an apartment....Read more
Krishna Kunj Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Kunj)

JH
Jai Hanuman Reality
1/30
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹16.37 L - 20.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.68 L - 27.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Jayesh Kataria
Owner
1/16
0.7 km away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Serampore Girls High School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 2.3 km
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/5
0.7 km away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Serampore Girls High School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmD...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/13
0.8 km away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/11
0.8 km away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Model School- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/28
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Suraj Soni
Owner
1/27
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys' Home High School (H.S.), Rahara- 0.1 kmBMRC Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 2 kmSmart Bazar Sera...+ More
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/26
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/34
1.0 km away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/42
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/42
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/43
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GH
Grand Home Reality
1/25
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Serampore

Serampore,Hooghly
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
26.12 L - 1.01 Cr
Serampore,Hooghly
2, 3 BHK Apartments
26.0 L - 42.1 L
Serampore,Hooghly
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
26.07 L - 92.89 L
Serampore,Hooghly
2, 3 BHK Apartments
33.05 L - 43.76 L
Serampore,Hooghly
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
15.5 L - 59.74 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solaris City Serampore Aqua Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.0 L-42.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata Sangam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.07 L-92.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
32.21 L-55.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapati Swarnataree Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
23.5 L-46.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushppalki Sridhar Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
18.25 L-23.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ground Town Square
Property
Cantonment,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Offlix Rishra Abasan
Property
Rishra,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKB Urbana Residency
Property
Sheoraphuli,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Durga Sisir Kunja
Property
Baidyabati,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paul Maa Mansha Apartment
Property
Barrackpore,Kolkata