More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Jafarpur, Barrackpur - II, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jafarpur, Barrackpur - II? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jafarpur, Barrackpur - II. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jafarpur, Barrackpur - II, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
Magnolia Sports City Phase II Block 5 & 6 (421 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Babanpur, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Jafarpur, Barrackpur - II)

VR
Virtual Reality
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Railway Station
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jafarpur, Barrackpur - II

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Solaris City Serampore
6.52 kmfrom
₹15.5 L - 59.74 L
Eden Solaris City Serampore
Eden Realty Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Serampore, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
VR
Virtual Reality
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
Virtual Reality
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftClose to Wireless Gate Bus Stop
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/16
2.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/15
2.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftHigh Ceiling
VR
Virtual Reality
1/13
2.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Jafarpur, Barrackpur - II

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Solaris City Serampore
₹15.5 L - 59.74 L
Eden Solaris City Serampore
by Eden Realty Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Serampore, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Disha Eye Hospital Barrackpore
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC Hospital
VR
Virtual Reality
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
DE
Dutta Enterprise
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSewage Treat Plant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jafarpur, Barrackpur - II, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Maa Janki Bhawan I
2 BHK Apartment
Patulia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South Anupama Apartment
Property
Chak Kanthalia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paul Maa Mansha Apartment
Property
Barrackpore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
32.21 L-55.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Residency
Property
Sewli Telinipara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ananda Niketan
Property
Barrackpore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Grand City Grand One
2 BHK Apartment
Konnagar,Hooghly
43.4 L-43.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Good Earth
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
45.5 L-62.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Two
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarpara,Hooghly
32.65 L-43.27 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jafarpur, Barrackpur - II, Kolkata

Babanpur
3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Barrackpore