Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Larica Township

Sort by:
Relevance
LT
by Richmond Appartment Pvt Ltd

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments

22

Larica Township is an elegant residential development by Larica Estates Ltd at Nai Barasat in Kolkata. Well-equipped with all the modern amenities this project ensures that you live a luxurious life with no compromise in comfort. Allowing maximum sunlight and ample ventilation, every abode maintains privacy required for a family to reside in. The opulent elevation that perfectly matches with the modern interiors will surely uplift your standard of living. Surrounded by peaceful and calm environment, Larica Township is connected to all the basic conveniences that a person aspires for. Welcoming you to a world of modern lifestyle, this project will make your every moment spent as memorable and cheerful....Read more
Tennis Court
Sauna Bath
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+39
Larica Township Project Images
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/26
Resale
Larica Township
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
FH
Four Head Realtors
1/21
Resale
Larica Township
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
DS
D S Realtors
1/14
Resale
Larica Township
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Neeraj Ratawa
Owner
1/14
Resale
Larica Township
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adamas World School- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 4.4 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Mrinal Kanti Roy
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Larica Township
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area