More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Nabapally, Barasat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nabapally? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nabapally. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Nabapally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nabapally, Barasat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (364 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Barasat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Barasat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹37.12 L
Barasat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1048 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Barasat, Kolkata
Aditya Residency (919 sq.ft)
₹19.3 L - 20.79 L
Barasat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1048 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Barasat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1132 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Barasat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Barasat, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Barasat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (646 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Barasat, Kolkata
...Read more
FH
Four Head Realtors
1/21
Resale
Larica Township
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/26
Resale
Larica Township
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
AP
ABHAYA Property Management
1/7
New Booking
₹37.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Barasat Bus StopLift
DS
D S Realtors
1/14
Resale
Larica Township
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AC
Aditya Construction
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barasat

1 BHK Flat
₹19.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.36 L - 20.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
Neeraj Ratawa
Owner
1/14
Resale
Larica Township
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adamas World School- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 4.4 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Tanmay Chanda
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nabapally

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
3.17 kmfrom
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
5.32 kmfrom
₹55.24 L - 1.03 Cr
Navya
Diamond Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
5.61 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Bandhan
2.60 kmfrom
₹32.4 L - 53.86 L
Bhawani Bandhan
Bhawani Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 1 more
Mrinal Kanti Roy
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Larica Township
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
CH
Cosmos Homes
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Barasat

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.6 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
7795 sq.ft Plot
₹41.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹528.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
A&
Aster & TVPL Group
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat

1 BHK Flat
₹10.28 L - 10.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.6 L - 17.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.41 L - 20.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
RA
Richmond Appartment Pvt Ltd
1/47

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Barasat

Studio Apartment
₹6.63 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.14 L - 14.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹21.83 L - 25.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
Updated
2w ago
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Barasat

Amit Bose
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4084 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Barasat for Rs. 7900000
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
4084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Mahatma Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 3.4 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
A Dutta
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Taran

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat

2 BHK Flat
₹35.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
ME
Mallick Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Mallick Prova Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barasat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027