Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Fortune Township

Sort by:
Relevance
FT
by Fortune Park Housing Projects Private Limited

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

8 Acres

Fortune Township is a super luxurious township that is for the blessed few. This is a one of its kind mega project. Fortune Township will surely live up to your expectations and not let you down either. It is aesthetically designed by making sure that comfort, convenience, space and a luxurious lifestyle is made available to you. The abode offer you a lifestyle which is studded with all the modern features and amenities that you have always desired along with being strategically located. The paradise awaits you to offer you with all the luxuries of life....Read more
Natural Pond
Reading Lounge
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
+35
Fortune Township Project Images
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/41
Resale
Fortune Township
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DS
D S Realtors
1/55
Resale
Fortune Township
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Uttam
Owner
1/20
Resale
Fortune Township
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 5.4 km3 Star Restaurant Cum Bar- 0.4 kmSunci...+ More
Abhay
Owner
1/22
Resale
Fortune Township
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AJIT SINGH
Owner
1/7
Resale
Fortune Township
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago