More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mandalganti, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mandalganti? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mandalganti. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mandalganti)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
FP
Fortune Park Housing Projects Private Limited
1/36
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat

2 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L - 45.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 60.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
1/23
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
Asif Hossain
Owner
1/28
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 5.6 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Devesh Maniramka
Owner
1/30
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 4.2 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Prabir Nath
Owner
1/21
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Mahatma Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 2.9 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuncity Mall - B...+ More
Madhumita
Owner
1/29
4.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Mahatma Gandhi Memorial High School- 1.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 2.6 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmSuncity Mall - B...+ More
Partha Roychowdhury
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 1.7 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mandalganti

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
6.87 kmfrom
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Bandhan
6.22 kmfrom
₹32.4 L - 53.86 L
Bhawani Bandhan
Bhawani Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Good Earth
6.90 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 62.47 L
DTC Good Earth
DTC Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
EM
Exact Match
1/66
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 32.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L - 53.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Saikat Das
Owner
1/28
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adamas World School- 2.5 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 4.8 kmBaba Ka Dhaba- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 km
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 46.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 62.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/7
7.0 kms away
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1091 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to AirportClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Stores
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹26.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Closer to PharmacyClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to ATM
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹27.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹24.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
ATMClose to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to AirportClose to Bus Stop
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
1/5
7.0 kms away
₹21.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Closer to PharmacyClose to Railway StationClose to HospitalClose to Grocery Stores
Uttam
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 5.4 km3 Star Restaurant Cum Bar- 0.4 kmSunci...+ More
Abhay
Owner
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
AJIT SINGH
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mandalganti, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Mallick Sushila Apartment
Property
Barasat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Ahana Apartment
Property
Barasat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
60.26 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Good Earth
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
45.5 L-62.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenium Rajarhat
3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Rajarhat,Kolkata
80.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
59.68 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
75.83 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
65.2 L-89.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Ventoso
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
48.55 L-76.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Mandalganti, Kolkata

Kazipara
3,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bamangachi
4,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bamunpara
2,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barasat
24 people rated this locality
4.4
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Barrakpur
2,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft