More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Ramkrishnapur, Barasat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramkrishnapur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramkrishnapur, Barasat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/24
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/40
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 5 more
1/38
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FP
Fortune Park Housing Projects Private Limited
1/36
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barasat

2 BHK Flat
₹33.98 L - 45.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 60.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1284 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
1/23
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
LR
Lakshmi Realtech Private Limited
1/17
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 47.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 65.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1548 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramkrishnapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
4.10 kmfrom
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Aquazen
5.54 kmfrom
₹19.09 L - 62.44 L
Kochar Aquazen
Kochar Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
KG
Kochar Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Onyx
5.73 kmfrom
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Kochar Onyx
Kochar Group
3 BHK Flat Madhyamgram, Kolkata
KG
Kochar Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Platinum
6.15 kmfrom
₹31.3 L - 50.7 L
Kochar Platinum
Kochar Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
KG
Kochar Group
Seller
KG
Kochar Group
1/16
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.09 L - 20.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L - 35.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 48.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 509 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
O
Orchard
1/18
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KG
Kochar Group
1/11
5.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhyamgram

3 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1444 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Signum Group
1/19
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹51.06 L - 55.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.92 L - 76 L
4 BHK Flat
₹93.2 L - 97.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KG
Kochar Group
1/35
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.3 L - 36.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.66 L - 50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1317 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
GF
Guide Facility
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
GF
Guide Facility
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹18.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
GF
Guide Facility
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹29.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
GF
Guide Facility
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹29.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
GF
Guide Facility
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
GF
Guide Facility
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
GF
Guide Facility
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹15.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
GF
Guide Facility
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹23.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
GF
Guide Facility
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹28.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ramkrishnapur, Kolkata

Nehali
2,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chkravartipara
4,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.95%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ramkrishnapur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Westroad Ophelia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Barasat,Kolkata
15.44 L-54.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreerudram Shreenika
Property
Barasat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindaban Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Barasat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Sundar Apartment Colony More
Property
Barasat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DVA Dharitri Titanium
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barasat,Kolkata
22.2 L-40.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Ahana Apartment
Property
Barasat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Sarkar Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Barasat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Susil Apartment
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barasat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Robust Green Residency
Property
Barasat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghosh Mridul Apartment
Property
Bhatrapally,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramkrishnapur, Kolkata

Barasat
24 people rated this locality
4.4
3,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft